+86-532-88990008 info@olift.com

Full Electric Mini Scissor Lift Platform

Tiny Self-Propelled Scissor Work Platform

Full Electric Mini Scissor Lift Platform

Mini Scissor Lift Platform    Scissor Access Lifts

PM-A series

1.Extended platform provide more workspace.

2.Compact size (1.16m×0.76m×1.8m) provide access in and around confined work areas.

3.Compact design provide access in and around confined work areas.

4. 25% gradeablility when driving on slopes.

5.On-board diagnostice help operators troubleshoot on the fly and make adjustments in the field to maximize uptime.

1.Battery drive,lower noise,non-pollution

2.Turning radius is 0 suitable for narrow space working

3.Automatic display of falut code for easy maintanence

Standard equipment

1.Proportional controls

2.Self-lock gate on platform

3.Drivable at full height

4.Non marking tyres

5.Automatic brakes

6.Emergency lowering system

7.Emergency stop buttons

8.Cylinder holding valve

9.Onboard diagnostic system

10.Tilt sensor with alarm

11.Hour meter

12.Safety brackets

13.Charger protection

14.Flashing beacon

Model No.PM1.8APM3.0APM3.9APM4.8A
Capacitykg300300300300
Platform Height(Max)mm1800300039004800
Platform Height(Min)mm640720800880
Platform Sizemm1150×6001150×6001150×6001150×600
Overall Lengthmm1160116011601160
Overall Widthmm760760760760
Overall Height mm1640172018001880
Overall Height (Folding)mm1340142015001580
Elevating Rise Timesec10335363
Elevating Fall Timesec7305060
Ground Clearance (Min)mm60606060
Turning Radius (Min)mm1200120012001200
Driving Wheelsmmφ230*80φ230*80φ230*80φ230*80
Front Wheelin6666
Travel Speedkm/h4444
BatteryV/Ah2×12/802×12/802×12/802×12/80
Lifting MotorV/kw24/0.824/0.824/0.824/0.8
Drive MotorsV/kw2×24/0.42×24/0.42×24/0.42×24/0.4
Integrated ChargerV/A24/1524/1524/1524/15
Weightkg600630660690